+1(843) 412-7538 hlbraggy@gmail.com
Real Estate Professionals
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Carmel
    2. Poughkeepsie
    3. Red Oaks Mill
    4. Highland
    5. Rhinebeck
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
75 Sold Properties

75 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7 Dussenbury DR, Florida, NY 10921

$450,000

$349,900

28.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,946 SqFt

7 Dussenbury DR, Florida, NY 10921

Listed by Keller Williams Hudson Valley

OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
50 Carlo DR, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

$285,000

$329,000

13.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt

50 Carlo DR, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

Listed by Joy Romano Realty

42 Markle RD, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

$400,000

$385,000

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

42 Markle RD, Kerhonkson, NY 12446

Listed by ReAttached

65 Worrall AVE, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

$379,000

$379,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

65 Worrall AVE, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

Listed by United RE Hudson Valley Edge

122 Susan DR, Poughquag, NY 12570

$485,000

$490,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,168 SqFt

122 Susan DR, Poughquag, NY 12570

Listed by BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

23 Sophia LN, Brewster, NY 10509

$665,000

$699,000

4.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,566 SqFt

23 Sophia LN, Brewster, NY 10509

Listed by ReAttached

27 Peckham RD, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

$216,300

$260,000

16.8%
2 Beds1 Bath848 SqFt

27 Peckham RD, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

Listed by Keller Williams Hudson Valley

14 Burma RD, Marlboro, NY 12542

$657,000

$675,000

2.7%
3 Beds4 Baths4,300 SqFt

14 Burma RD, Marlboro, NY 12542

Listed by eXp Realty

88 Spackenkill RD, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

$535,000

$549,000

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

88 Spackenkill RD, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603

Listed by ReAttached

126-128 Washington AVE, Beacon, NY 12508

$660,000

$630,000

4.8%
6 Beds3 Baths7,840 Sqft Lot

126-128 Washington AVE, Beacon, NY 12508

Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

201 Rossway RD, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

$310,000

$330,000

6.1%
3 Beds1 Bath998 SqFt

201 Rossway RD, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569

Listed by ReAttached

6 Smith TER, Highland, NY 12528

$422,300

$399,900

5.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,728 SqFt

6 Smith TER, Highland, NY 12528

Listed by eXp Realty

15 Cipriano RD, Clintondale, NY 12515

$465,000

$474,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

15 Cipriano RD, Clintondale, NY 12515

Listed by ReAttached

131 Mossybrook RD, High Falls, NY 12440

$565,000

$599,000

5.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,826 SqFt

131 Mossybrook RD, High Falls, NY 12440

Listed by ReAttached

11 Cove RD, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

$732,000

$745,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,436 SqFt

11 Cove RD, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

Listed by ReAttached

1 Roslyn RD, Carmel, NY 10512

$455,000

$449,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,721 SqFt

1 Roslyn RD, Carmel, NY 10512

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

15 Mari RD, Chester, NY 10918

$500,000

$499,000

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,888 SqFt

15 Mari RD, Chester, NY 10918

Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

9 Schnabl CT, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

$565,000

$579,930

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,170 SqFt

9 Schnabl CT, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590

Listed by RE/MAX Town & Country

238 Lakeshore DR, Carmel, NY 10512

$490,000

$475,000

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

238 Lakeshore DR, Carmel, NY 10512

Listed by Briante Realty Group, LLC

20 Hastings CT #A, Jefferson Valley, NY 10598

$333,000

$338,000

1.5%
1 Bed1 Bath725 SqFt

20 Hastings CT #A, Jefferson Valley, NY 10598

Listed by William Raveis-New York, LLC

12 Stillwater RD, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

$376,000

$325,000

15.7%
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

12 Stillwater RD, Stone Ridge, NY 12484

Listed by ReAttached

6 Edgewood TRL, Monroe, NY 10950

$305,000

$290,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

6 Edgewood TRL, Monroe, NY 10950

Listed by Exit Realty Connections

15 Mills PL, Milton, NY 12547

$525,000

$585,000

10.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,537 SqFt

15 Mills PL, Milton, NY 12547

Listed by RE/MAX Town & Country

2464 Salt Point TPKE, Clinton Corners, NY 12514

$400,000

$399,000

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths2,467 SqFt

2464 Salt Point TPKE, Clinton Corners, NY 12514

Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Property Portfolio
      Communities
      1. Carmel
      2. Poughkeepsie
      3. Red Oaks Mill
      4. Highland
      5. Rhinebeck
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
Broker Logo - TransparentProud Partner of FGPMLS realtor logo

ReAttached Real Estate

Heather Bragg Lic# 10401326538

+1(843) 412-7538 hlbraggy@gmail.com

23 Greenvale Farms Rd, Poughkeepsie, NY, 12603, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.