NY
Carmel
$638,606
$567,500
146
24,605
LISTINGS
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt1/18 18Open Sat 1PM-3PM
2 Beds3 Baths2,214 SqFt1/21 21Open Sun 1PM-3PM
4 Beds3 Baths2,162 SqFt3DOpen Sun 11AM-2PM
RECENTLY SOLD

$455,000
$449,000
1.3%1 Roslyn RD, Carmel, NY 10512
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$490,000
$475,000
3.2%238 Lakeshore DR, Carmel, NY 10512
Listed by Briante Realty Group, LLC

$450,000
$430,000
4.7%15 Rhinebeck RD, Carmel, NY 10512
Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

MARKET TRENDS
- Average Sold Price
- Median Sold Price
- Highest Sold Price
- Lowest Sold Price
Market Trends are calculated using MLS® sold listing data
HOUSING DETAIL
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Coming Soon
Nearby Locations
37 Valhalla RD, Carmel, NY 10512
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,152 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Holly Real Estate
2084 Summit LOOP #77, Carmel, NY 10512
2 Beds 3 Baths 2,214 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.
8 Raymond DR, Carmel, NY 10512
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,162 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Redfin Real Estate
5203 Applewood CIR, Carmel, NY 10512
2 Beds 3 Baths 1,962 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.
7 Bryant RD, Carmel, NY 10512
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,308 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty
2075 Summit LOOP #101, Carmel, NY 10512
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,948 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.
608 Farmers Mills RD, Carmel, NY 10512
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,298 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty
2079 Summit LOOP #103, Carmel, NY 10512
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,948 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.
12 Leeside RD, Carmel, NY 10512
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,771 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by William Raveis Real Estate
175 Terry Hill RD, Carmel, NY 10512
2 Beds 1 Bath 977 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Exit Realty Connections
3004 Eastview DR #105, Carmel, NY 10512
2 Beds 3 Baths 2,040 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.