ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt1/20 20Pending
$389,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$665,000
$599,000
11.0%2296 Maple AVE, Cortlandt Manor, NY 10567
Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

$665,000
$699,000
4.9%23 Sophia LN, Brewster, NY 10509
Listed by ReAttached

$660,000
$630,000
4.8%126-128 Washington AVE, Beacon, NY 12508
Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

$625,000
$499,900
25.0%23 HOLLOW RDG, Staatsburg, NY 12580
Listed by C21 ALLIANCE REALTY GROUP LG

$612,500
$525,000
16.7%33 Milltown RD, Brewster, NY 10509
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Partner

$576,450
$599,000
3.8%43 Via Pioli RD, Kerhonkson, NY 12446
Listed by K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

$575,000
$595,000
3.4%1794 Berme RD, Kerhonkson, NY 12446
Listed by K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

$567,000
$599,900
5.5%6 Railroad AVE, Chester, NY 10918
Listed by ARC Realty 1 in Sales

$565,000
$579,930
2.6%9 Schnabl CT, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Listed by RE/MAX Town & Country

$565,000
$599,000
5.7%131 Mossybrook RD, High Falls, NY 12440
Listed by ReAttached

$552,000
$515,000
7.2%36 West AVE, Putnam Valley, NY 10579
Listed by Compass Greater NY, LLC

$535,000
$549,000
2.6%349 Rock Hill RD, High Falls, NY 12440
Listed by K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

$535,000
$549,000
2.6%88 Spackenkill RD, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Listed by ReAttached

$525,000
$585,000
10.3%15 Mills PL, Milton, NY 12547
Listed by RE/MAX Town & Country

$515,000
$525,000
1.9%87 Heritage LN, Montgomery, NY 12549
Listed by Nicoli Realty

$508,250
$659,900
23.0%99 Ridgeview RD, Kerhonkson, NY 12446
Listed by eXp Realty

$500,000
$499,000
0.2%15 Mari RD, Chester, NY 10918
Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

$496,000
$475,000
4.4%106 Caroline DR, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Listed by BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

$490,000
$465,000
5.4%20 Greenvale Farms RD, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Listed by eXp Realty

$490,000
$475,000
3.2%238 Lakeshore DR, Carmel, NY 10512
Listed by Briante Realty Group, LLC

$485,000
$490,000
1.0%122 Susan DR, Poughquag, NY 12570
Listed by BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

$475,000
$475,000
107 Oakridge RD, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Listed by eXp Realty

$467,000
$475,000
1.7%28 Garden DR, New Windsor, NY 12553
Listed by eXp Realty

$465,000
$474,000
1.9%15 Cipriano RD, Clintondale, NY 12515
Listed by ReAttached

$463,000
$425,000
8.9%32 Lakeside DR, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

$460,000
$460,000
23 Parker AVE, Hyde Park, NY 12538
Listed by K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

$455,000
$449,000
1.3%1 Roslyn RD, Carmel, NY 10512
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$450,000
$430,000
4.7%15 Rhinebeck RD, Carmel, NY 10512
Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

$450,000
$525,000
14.3%68 E Main ST, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Listed by K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

$450,000
$349,900
28.6%7 Dussenbury DR, Florida, NY 10921
Listed by Keller Williams Hudson Valley

$445,900
$445,900
6 Broadview RD, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Listed by K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

$440,000
$440,000
64 Sages LOOP, Kerhonkson, NY 12446
Listed by K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

$430,000
$429,000
0.2%35 Perrys Corners RD, Amenia, NY 12501
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$425,000
$425,000
47 Old Indian TRL, Milton, NY 12547
Listed by Keller Williams Hudson Valley

$415,000
$449,900
7.8%264 State Route 32N, New Paltz, NY 12561
Listed by Compass Greater NY, LLC

$415,000
$415,000
155 CLINTON HOLLOW RD, Salt Point, NY 12578
Listed by BHHS HUDSON VALLEY PROPERTIES LG

$415,000
$424,900
2.3%264 STATE ROUTE 32, New Paltz, NY 12561
Listed by COMPASS GREATER NY LLC ML

$412,000
$411,000
0.2%224 Washington AVE, Saugerties, NY 12477
Listed by K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

$400,000
$399,000
0.3%2464 Salt Point TPKE, Clinton Corners, NY 12514
Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

$400,000
$399,000
0.3%2464 Salt Point TPKE, Clinton Corners, NY 12514
Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

$400,000
$385,000
3.9%42 Markle RD, Kerhonkson, NY 12446
Listed by ReAttached

$398,000
$398,000
23 GREENVALE FARMS RD, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Listed by BHHS HUDSON VALLEY PROPERTIES FK

$390,028
$395,000
1.3%108 Bower RD, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Listed by K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

$390,000
$374,900
4.0%6 Spruce RD, Hyde Park, NY 12538
Listed by Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

$381,500
$379,000
0.7%151 Barger ST, Putnam Valley, NY 10579
Listed by Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

$379,000
$379,000
65 Worrall AVE, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Listed by United RE Hudson Valley Edge

$376,000
$325,000
15.7%12 Stillwater RD, Stone Ridge, NY 12484
Listed by ReAttached

$364,250
$365,000
0.2%161 Berea RD, Walden, NY 12586
Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

$355,000
$344,850
2.9%35 Beekman ST, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Listed by K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

$355,000
$374,900
5.3%1 Benton RD, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Listed by Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

$340,000
$330,000
3.0%7 Kinry RD, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Listed by eXp Realty

$335,100
$329,999
1.5%12 Prospect ST, Modena, NY 12548
Listed by HomeSmart Homes & Estates

$333,000
$338,000
1.5%20 Hastings CT #A, Jefferson Valley, NY 10598
Listed by William Raveis-New York, LLC

$329,000
$300,000
9.7%14 SCHRYVER LN, Hyde Park, NY 12538
Listed by BHHS HUDSON VALLEY PROPERTIES FK

$325,000
$325,000
238 Daniher AVE, New Windsor, NY 12553
Listed by K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

$320,000
$315,000
1.6%15 Fairview AVE, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Listed by Real Broker NY LLC

$315,000
$315,000
55 WOODLAWN AVE, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Listed by ELEVEN REAL ESTATE GROUP CP

$310,000
$330,000
6.1%201 Rossway RD, Pleasant Valley, NY 12569
Listed by ReAttached

$305,000
$290,000
5.2%6 Edgewood TRL, Monroe, NY 10950
Listed by Exit Realty Connections

$298,900
$298,900
68 Tow Path RD, Accord, NY 12404
Listed by Century 21 Stoeckeler RE

$285,000
$329,000
13.4%50 Carlo DR, Kerhonkson, NY 12446
Listed by Joy Romano Realty

$222,000
$199,000
11.6%18 Underhill AVE, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Listed by RE/MAX Town & Country

$216,300
$260,000
16.8%27 Peckham RD, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Listed by Keller Williams Hudson Valley

$209,280
$214,000
2.2%38 Orange ST, Port Jervis, NY 12771
Listed by Royalty Realty NY LLC

$189,900
$199,900
5.0%3 Vista LN, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Listed by Howard Hanna Rand Realty

$185,000
$170,000
8.8%28 Fifth DR, Hyde Park, NY 12538
Listed by eXp Realty

$144,000
$124,900
15.3%26 Crum Elbow RD, Hyde Park, NY 12538
Listed by REO Edge LLC

$104,500
$110,000
5.0%179 Van Wagner RD #34, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Listed by eXp Realty

$95,000
$99,900
4.9%60 Ose RD, Highland, NY 12528
Listed by BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

$2,100
$2,100
45 S Ohioville RD, New Paltz, NY 12561
Listed by RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

$1,250
$1,350
7.4%337 Church ST, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Listed by K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "